ucimeinteraktivne.cz

svátek má Brigita, 21.10. 2017

Přispěvatelé

Jméno Škola Počet materiálů
Jiří Baier ZŠ Schulzovy sady, Dvůr Králové nad Labem 10
Petr Bárta_Boleslav 0
Štěpánka Beránková ZŠ K.V. Raise, Lázně Bělohrad, okres Jičín 21
Zuzana Berná (roz.Lysková) ZŠ a MŠ Kopidlno 10
Jaroslav Bis 0
Pavel Bobr 11
Karel Brát ZŠ Rtyně 5
Mgr. David Bubák ZŠ Náchod, Komenského 425 21
Mgr. Lenka Bydžovská ZŠ Broumov Hradební 21
alena čepelková 0
Mgr. Ludmila Černá ZŠ a ZUŠ Rtyně v Podkrkonoší 21
Ludmila Černá ZŠ Rtyně 0
Zita Chládková 10
Mgr. Pavel Danko ZŠ Jaroměř - Josefov 10
Irena Doležalová ZŠ V. Kl. Klicpery Nový Bydžov 21
Mgr. Jana Doubková ZŠ Na Ostrově 21
Jana Doubková ZŠ Na Ostrově 0
Lenka Dubnová Základní škola a Mateřská škola Krčín, Nové Město nad Metují 0
Mgr.Bc. Jiří Erben ZŠ Mládežnická Trutnov 0
Marie Fabiánová ZŠ Týniště nad Orlicí 21
Mgr. Václav Fišer ZŠ Komenského Trutnov 11
Mgr. Jana Fišerová ZŠ Komenského ul, Trutnov 3
Mgr. Ondřej Flégl ZŠ K.V.Raise, Lázně Bělohrad 21
Mgr. Pavlína Fléglová ZŠ Schulzovy sady, Dvůr Králové nad Labem 16
Mgr. Jitka Godárová ZŠ Schulzovy sady, Dvůr Králové nad Labem 11
Bc. Pavla Halásková Základní škola a Mateřská škola Krčín, Žižkovo náměstí 1, Nové Město nad Metují 54901 5
Jana Halířová ZŠ Komenského ul, Trutnov 21
Mgr. Marie Hanzlová ZŠ K. V. Raise Lázně bělohrad 21
Zdeněk Heteš ZŠ Mládežnická 0
Zdeňka Holá ZŠ Nová Paka, Husitská 1695 11
Petr Horčička ZŠ Komenského ul, Trutnov 8
Gabriela Horčičková ZŠ Komenského ul, Trutnov 0
Zdeněk Hrabánek ZŠ Úpice-Lány 0
Jana Hrabánková ZŠ Úpice-Lány 10
Olga Jakubcová ZŠ Husitská Nová Paka 10
Vlasta Jiránková ZŠ V. Hejny, Červený Kostelec 11
Jaroslav JIRÁSKO ZŠ Lázně Bělohrad 0
Alena Jirsáková ZŠ Schulzovy sady, Dvůr Králové nad Labem 10
Petr Kalousek ZŠ Úpice-Lány 11
Kateřina Klimešová ZŠ Komenského ul, Trutnov 26
Mgr. Břetislav Klomínský ZŠ Mládežnická, Trutnov 17
Petra Kotasová ZŠ Kpt. Jaroše 11
Pavel Koudelka 21
mgr. Miroslav Kozel ZŠ Týniště nad Orlicí 0
Pavel Kozlovský ZŠ a MŠ Police nad Metují 10
Irena Krátká 11
Věra Krátká ZŠ Komenského ul, Trutnov 21
Pavel Krause ZŠ Lázně Bělohrad 21
Naďa Křivankova ZŠ V. Hejny, Červený Kostelec 10
Mgr. Lucie Kubálková ZŠ Jaroměř, Na Ostrově 21
Milan Kučera ZŠ Sever 0
Hana Kučerová ZŠ Týniště n. Orl. 21
Lucie Kučerová ZŠ Schulzovy sady, Dvůr Králové nad Labem 10
Ilona Kutová ZŠ Mládežnická Trutnov 21
Martin Lang ZŠ Na Ostrově, Jaroměř 21
Petra Langhamerová 11
Mgr. Michaela Langová ZŠ Na Ostrově, Jaroměř, 55101 0
Lelek 21
Václav Mayerhofer ZŠ Schulzovy sady, Dvůr Králové nad Labem 0
Renata Mayerhoferová ZŠ Schulzovy sady, Dvůr Králové nad Labem 10
Pavlína Mejzlíková ZŠ a MŠ Kopidlno 10
Martin Menčík ZŠ K.V.Raise, Lázně Bělohrad 21
Martin Mičola ZŠ R. Frimla, Trutnov 21
Jaroslav Mollingr ZŠ Kpt Jaroše 0
Petr Neumann ZŠ Schulzovy sady, Dvůr Králové nad Labem 21
Anna Neumannová ZŠ Schulzovy sady, Dvůr Králové nad Labem 0
Jakub Novák ZŠ Schulzovy sady, Dvůr Králové nad Labem 21
Hana Nováková ZŠ V. Hejny, Červený Kostelec 10
Štěpánka Odrášková ZŠ Schulzovy sady, Dvůr Králové nad Labem 11
jiří oleják ZŠ V. Hejny, Červený Kostelec 0
Bohumil Olšar 21
Petr Pavelka ZŠ Schulzovy sady, Dvůr Králové nad Labem 11
Dagmar Pavelková ZŠ Schulzovy sady, Dvůr Králové nad Labem 0
Mgr. Lenka Pavlíčková ZŠ, Náchod, Komenského 425 21
Mgr. Taťána Pilná ZŠ kpt. Jaroše v Trutnově 21
Jana Pižlová ZŠ Úpice-Lány 10
Ilona Pluhařová ZŠ a MŠ Kopidlno 11
Lukáš Rambousek ZŠ Nová Paka, Husitská 1695 11
Mgr. Romana Řehořková ZŠ Nový Bydžov, V. Kl. Klicpery 561 0
Mgr. Lenka Rozsypalová ZŠ a MŠ Kopidlno 11
Eva Rusová ZŠ, Trunov 3, Poříčí 41
Hana Ryglová 21
Dagmar Sádovská ZŠ V. Hejny, Červený Kostelec 11
Jitka Samková 21
Vladimíra Schneiderová 10
Vilma Scholzová ZŠ a MŠ Police nad Metují 17
Jaroslav Schovanek 0
Ing. David Sedláček ZŠ Schulzovy sady, Dvůr Králové nad Labem 0
Mgr. Jitka Sedliská ZŠ Sever 13
Petr Sedliský ZŠ Sever Hradec Králové 9
Jana Šimková ZŠ Jaroměř, Na Ostrově 4 21
Naděžda Skácelová ZŠ Sever 21
Miluše Škarytková ZŠ Mládežnická Trutnov 21
Milada Šleisová ZŠ Broumov Hradební 21
Hana Šolcová ZŠ Schulzovy sady, Dvůr Králové nad Labem 16
Marek Souček ZŠ Rtyně 19
Simona Soukalová 21
Michal Soukup ZŠ Jaroměř-Josefov 21
Renata Špatenková ZŠ Schulzovy sady, Dvůr Králové nad Labem 5
Lenka Šrůtková ZŠ kpt. Jaroše 10
Miroslav Stodůlka ZŠ V. Hejny, Červený Kostelec 10
Michal Strnad ZŠ, Mládežnická 536, Trutnov 4 0
Zdeněk Teichman ZŠ a MŠ Police nad Metují 16
Mgr. Dana Teichmanová ZŠ Úpice-Lány 11
Mgr. Stanislava Tichá ZŠ Mládežnická 21
Iva Tlamichova ZŠ Schulzovy sady, Dvůr Králové nad Labem 11
Mgr. Martina Tlapáková ZŠ K.V.Raise, Lázně Bělohrad 21
Jana Tomášková 13
Miloš Tomek ZŠ Jaroměř, Na Ostrově 0
Martina Tomkova 16
Stanislava Tomková 13
Mgr. Ondřej Tyč ZŠ Náchod, Komenského 425 21
Kateřina Tylšová 4.ZŠ R. Frimla, trutnov 10
Helena Vašatová 4.ZŠ R. Frimla Trutnov 21
Vladimír Vít Základní škola a Mateřská škola Krčín, Nové Město nad Metují 16
vlček 4
Petr Vojar ZŠ Komenského Trutnov 0
Martin Volf Základní škola a Mateřská škola Krčín, Nové Město nad Metují 11
Miriam Volfová Základní škola a Mateřská škola Krčín, Nové Město nad Metují 10
Vladimír Vondrouš ZŠ Broumov, Hradební 244 0
Lenka Vopálková ZŠ V. Kl. Klicpery, Nový Bydžov 21
Aneta Zelená ZŠ V. Hejny, Červený Kostelec 11
Alena Zlámalová ZŠ Schulzovy sady, Dvůr Králové nad Labem 5
Eva Žmolilová ZŠ Nová Paka, Husitská 1695 10
Mgr. František Zoubek ZŠ Náchod, Komenského 425 11